• GALVEZ GESTION INMOBILIARIA
  • Avda. Asunción 44
  • 38007 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • 922245111
  • 659962836
  • Contact us
Advanced Search
Terraced House in San Miguel de Abona, Amarilla Golf - Golf del Sur, for sale

Reference number: GI8341

€370,000 (-6%)

Price: €349,000

  • Living area 76 m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2

Townhouse in Golf del Sur

Discover this wonderful townhouse in an exclusive complex located in the sunny south of Tenerife.

This completely renovated and bright property offers an ideal lifestyle for those seeking tranquility and comfort.

With direct access to green areas and three outdoor swimming pools, one of which is heated and recently renovated.

The house has 71 m² of living space, distributed into two cozy bedrooms and two bathrooms, one of which is en suite with built-in wardrobes.

The open-plan kitchen is fully equipped with modern appliances, perfect for food lovers.

The living room is bright and inviting.

In addition, the spacious terrace features a bioclimatic pergola, a stainless steel barbecue, and an extendable outdoor dining area for eight people, perfect for enjoying meals al fresco.

The property is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready to move in.

Located just steps from the sea, this house offers excellent public transport connections and is close to supermarkets, bars, and restaurants.

Just minutes from TFS airport and the best beaches in the south, this is the opportunity you've been waiting for.

-6%

• Area: Amarilla Golf - Golf del Sur
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Living area: 76 m²
  • Constructed area: 136 m²
  • Type of property: Re-sale