• GALVEZ GESTION INMOBILIARIA
  • Avda. Asunción 44
  • 38007 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • 922245111
  • 659962836
  • Contact us
Advanced Search
Town House in Arico, for sale

Town House in Arico, for sale

Reference number: GI8112

€250,000 (-14%)

Price: €215,000

  • Living area 130 m²
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 1
-14%
Energy certification: G G

Map

Details

  • Type: Town House
  • Transaction: For sale
  • Province: Santa Cruz de Tenerife
  • Town: Arico
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Living area: 130 m²
  • Constructed area: 131 m²
  • Type of property: Re-sale
  • Energy certification (consumo): G
  • Energy certification (emisiones): G

Extras

  • Exterior: Yes

Info Request

For more information about this property, complete the details below.

You can also call:

922245111

more

Energy certification

Energy certification: G G
  • GALVEZ GESTION INMOBILIARIA
  • Avda. Asunción 44
  • 38007 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • 922245111
  • 659962836
  • more
Avda. Asunción 44
38007
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • GALVEZ GESTION INMOBILIARIA
  • Avda. Asunción 44
  • 38007 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • 922245111
  • 659962836

© GALVEZ GESTION INMOBILIARIA 2026

Legal Notes